13º CAMPEONATO DE FUTSAL DOS COMERCIÁRIOS DE TAQUARITINGA - 2018

 

Tabela artilheiros 

ATLETA APELIDO EQUIPE
GOLS
JEAN MACHADO   IRANO ALIMENTOS 13
DENER ASSUNÇÃO   IPIRANGA/VELOCCI 8
GABRIEL BENTEU   SUPERM. COMPRE BEM 8
ANTONIO CARLOS COVAIS NINO GUARIROBA 7
BRUNO HENRIQUE PEREIRA
  MAQ MOVEIS 7
GlEYSON SOUZA OLIVEIRA
  GUARIROBA 7
JONATHAN IRANO PINTO   QUADRANGULAR 7
MURILO PAGLIUSO   SUPERM. COMPRE BEM 7
NATAN SILVA   QUADRANGULAR 7
GUSTAVO M . VIEIRA GUSTAVINHO IPIRANGA - B 6
WELLINGTON ALMEIDA PEZÃO ALOZINHO - B 6
JACKSON TAINÃN TAINÃN IPIRANGA/VELOCCI 6
DIEGO CAMPOS   ALOZINHO - B 6
WALACE MARIANO ALVES   FRIGORIFICO MARBA 6
DIEGO M. OLIVEIRA   IRANO ALIMENTOS 6
CRISTIANO TRAVALHONE   IPIRANGA/VELOCCI 6
IGOR G. FONTES IGUINHO IPIRANGA - B 5
ANDERSON MARTINS NENÊ MAQ MOVEIS 5
JONATHAN H. SOUZA SONO IRANO ALIMENTOS 5
JOSÉ ROGERIO M. CARVALHO
  MAQ MOVEIS 5
MURILO PINCETA   SUP. CARVALHO-ALOZINHO 5
UENDER SIQUEIRA   GALHARDI - GELINHO 5
DIEGO F DA SILVA   IPIRANGA/VELOCCI 5
LEONARDO SOUZA LÉO DOBRADA IRANO ALIMENTOS 5
LEONARDO M LOPES LÉO TURVO-PREDILECTA-ERVA MIX 4
ALEX SANDRO AP. JULIANI
  TURVO-PREDILECTA-ERVA MIX 4
GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO   IPIRANGA/VELOCCI 4
IVOMAR SOARES   SUP. CARVALHO-ALOZINHO 4
MARLON MICALLI   SUP. CARVALHO-ALOZINHO 4
RICARDO PRANDI JUNIOR   TURVO-PREDILECTA-ERVA MIX 4
WALTER ROCHA JUNIOR   ALOZINHO - B 4
EVERTON L. LEITE JHON IPIRANGA/VELOCCI 4
GUSTAVO H. JOSÉ   SUPERM. COMPRE BEM 4
ANDRE S. FARIA DE SOUZA DECO SUPERM. COMPRE BEM 3
EDSON CLOVIS JUSTINO DU GUARIROBA 3
BRUNO FURLANI LANDÃO TURVO-PREDILECTA-ERVA MIX 3
LEONARDO SANTOS SILVA LÉO QUADRANGULAR 3
LUCAS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ LUQUINHA IPIRANGA - B 3
NELSON SILVERIO DE SOUZA NELSINHO VIA NÉCTARE 3
BRUNO LIMA   IRANO ALIMENTOS 3
DAVID JOSÉ DA SILVA   FRIGORIFICO MARBA 3
DIEGO ULIANA   GALHARDI - GELINHO 3
FABIO IRANO   QUADRANGULAR 3
GUILHERME LOPES   GALHARDI - GELINHO 3
JOÃO CLEBER MARTUCHEL
  IRANO ALIMENTOS 3
TIAGO CHUECO   SUP. CARVALHO-ALOZINHO 3
GUSTAVO ALEX VIEIRA BAGRÃO MAQ MOVEIS 2
MAURO HAINT´S CHINÊS GALHARDI - GELINHO 2
DIEGO MONFRE DIDIKO ALOZINHO - B 2
ALEX F. MACHADO   IPIRANGA B 2
ALLAN GOMES DOS SANTOS
  ALOZINHO - B 2
DIEGO LIMA DOS SANTOS   QUADRANGULAR 2
JOÃO VITOR MARTINELLI   GUARIROBA 2
LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA   IPIRANGA B 2
PAULO H. CECILIO   SUP. WATANABE 2
RAFAEL D ANGELIS   SUP. WATANABE 2
RAUL OLIVEIRA   SUP. WATANABE 2
RENAN MANZINI   SUP. CARVALHO-ALOZINHO 2
STHYVININ DA SILVA   MAQ MOVEIS 2
THIAGO FERRARI PRANDI   TURVO-PREDILECTA-ERVA MIX 2
WENJHON DELASCREA   IPIRANGA - B 2
WILLIAME DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
  VIA NÉCTARE 2
TIAGO CAETANO BATATA SUPERM. COMPRE BEM 2
OCTAVIO CUSTODIO DOS SANTOS
  IPIRANGA B 2
JHONATAN ARAUJO CASCA SUP. CARVALHO-ALOZINHO 1
JHONATAN L. QUINTINO JHOW QUADRANGULAR 1
JHONATAN OLIVEIRA JHOW ALOZINHO - B 1
DYEFERSON MAXIMIANO NENE GUARIROBA 1
ANDERSON TIAGO ANTONIO ROBINHO IPIRANGA B 1
ALEXANDRE BARBOSA   TURVO-PREDILECTA-ERVA MIX 1
CARLOS EDUARDO BATISTA
  GUARIROBA 1
DAVID ZANAZI   TURVO-PREDILECTA-ERVA MIX 1
DENIS BRUNO HIPOLITO   VIA NÉCTARE 1
EVERTON OLIVEIRA SILVA
  ALOZINHO-B 1